search

gallery
video

Eurasian Honey-Buzzard

Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)

Осоїд | Обыкновенный осоед
sort by:

ascending date
descending date

filter by authors

2018-05-06 = 2018-09-16
2017-05-14 = 2017-09-18
2016-04-30 = 2016-09-17
2015-05-15 = 2015-09-27
2014-06-03
2011-09-18

2018-09-16 | | Serhiy Kozodavov | Pernis apivorus

2018-09-16 | Zaporizka Region, Malokaterynovka | Olga Malygina | Pernis apivorus

2018-09-16 | Zaporizka Region, Malokaterynovka | Olga Malygina | Pernis apivorus

2018-09-14 | | Serhiy Kozodavov | Pernis apivorus

2018-09-09 | | Andrii Repin | Pernis apivorus

2018-09-04 | selo Vyshchi Vilʹshany, Poltava obl. | Valerii Knysh | Pernis apivorus

2018-09-03 | | Kostiantyn Pylypiuk | Pernis apivorus

2018-09-01 | Odesa oblast | Yevgen Chernolyev | Pernis apivorus

2018-08-31 | Kharkiv | Kyrylo Gorshkov | Pernis apivorus

2018-08-24 | Ukraine | Dmytro Komarovskyi | Pernis apivorus

2018-08-24 | Ukraine, Voropayiv | Alex Sapuga | Pernis apivorus

2018-08-21 | Kozynci, Kyiv region | Andrew Simon | Pernis apivorus

2018-08-19 | | Vitaliy Mosienko | Pernis apivorus

2018-08-19 | s. Metkiv Rivnenski r-n Rivnenska obl. | Vlad Gedziuk | Pernis apivorus

2018-08-18 | Novograd-Volynski | Ivan Lavrenchuk | Pernis apivorus

2018-07-17 | | Jurii Moskalenko | Pernis apivorus

2018-07-08 | Dnipropetrovska Region, Bulakhivskiy Lyman | Olga Malygina | Pernis apivorus

2018-07-07 | Kiev | Yakov Stepanov | Pernis apivorus

2018-06-03 | Bibrka. Lviv oblast. | Yulian Maliarchuk | Pernis apivorus

2018-05-31 | | Viktor Sevidov | Pernis apivorus

2018-05-27 | Myrutyn. Khmelnytska oblast | Serhii Petrovych | Pernis apivorus

2018-05-27 | с.Nova Lubomurka | Roman Kotyk | Pernis apivorus

2018-05-06 | Irpin, Kyiv region | Andrew Simon | Pernis apivorus

2018-05-06 | Novograd-Volynski | Ivan Lavrenchuk | Pernis apivorus

supplement

go to family:

in other projects

Birds of Kazakhstan

Birds of Siberia

Birds of Xinjiang

Birds of Europaean part of Russia

Birds of Russia

Birds of Belarus

Birds of Uzbekistan

Birds of Northern Eurasia

Birds of Tyumen Oblast